ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12691312
nr 1269 1312
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 2 pcs, Fredmans epistel 28 respektive 79, sheet: 43x29,
LITOGRAPH, 2 st, Fredmans epistel 28 respektive 79, bladets mått: 43x29 cm. Signerad
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 19 2019
at 18:35:03
16/8 18:04:23